Skip to main content

Forumdervis W.

Beta
-

ForumDervis - Genel Forum Sitesi'a hoş geldiniz!

Merhaba, Ziyaretçi! Ben Mini; size yardımcı olabilmek için buradayım. İçerik sağlayıcı paylaşım sitemize eriştiğiniz için çok mutluyuz. Giriş yaparak, birbirinden güzel içeriklerimizden kolaylıkla faydalanabilirsiniz. Kayıtlı değilseniz, hemen ücretsiz ve kolay bir şekilde kayıt olabilirsiniz. Sizi de ailemize bekliyoruz.

(Giriş yapmamış kullanıcılar tarafından görüntülenir.)

Özel mesaj engelinizi kaldırmak için tıklayın ;

Hexagon Flange Bolts

21-10-2020, Saat: 09:57 AM
#1
Çevrimdışı
Product introduction
Hexagon flange type: There are two types of hexagon head, one is flat brain, the other is concave brain. Flange category: according to the different locations of the flange screws, the size requirements of the discs are different, and there are flat bottom and teeth, with teeth to prevent slipping.
Product parameter (specification)
MONM5M6M8M10M12M14M16
P0.811.251.51.7522
DA MAX5.76.89.211.213.715.717.7
DC MAX11.413.61720.824.728.632.8
E MIN7.448.5610.814.0816.3219.6822.94
K MAX5.66.88.59.711.912.915.1
R MIN0.20.250.40.40.60.60.6
S MAX781013151821
S MIN6.647.649.6412.5714.5717.5720.48
Product feature and application
Flange bolts are widely used on highways and railway bridges, including industrial and civil buildings, cranes, excavators and other heavy machinery, and are widely used.Flange bolts are widely used on highways and railway bridges, including industrial and civil buildings, cranes, excavators and other heavy machinery, and are widely used.
Production details
According to the connection force, there are ordinary and reaming holes. Flange bolts for reaming holes should be matched with the size of the holes and used when subjected to lateral forces. In addition, in order to meet the need for locking after installation, there are holes in the rod part, these holes can make the bolt not loose when subjected to vibration.
Production qualification
Our factory mainly produces stainless steel fasteners and various non-standard customized stainless steel products. We have more than 10 technical patent certificates, as well as CE certification, SAC / TC 85, ISO90001, CQM quality certification standard certificates and so on.
Deliver shipping and serving
Package: Cartons & pallets or according to customer's requirement.
We will use cartons and cartons for packaging. Then wooden pallets and wooden boxes will be used for outer packaging. If customers have special packaging requirements, we will do packaging according to customer needs.
Shipping method: We can provide various shipping methods such as sea, air and mail. We can also provide transportation services according to the special needs of customers.
Our services and advantages
1. We are a factory and we have the right and strength to design and produce.
2. Hex head bolt samples are free.
3. We will answer your inquiry within 24 hours.
4. After sending, we will track the product for you every two days until you get the product.
5. When you receive the goods, test them and give me feedback. If you have any questions about our goods, we will provide you with solutions.
FAQ
Q1. Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A1: We are factory.
Q2. What is your main products? A1:Our main products are fasteners: bolts, screws, rods, nuts, washers. A2:Meantime, our company also produces non-standard stainless steel products according the drawing .
Q3. How to ensure that every process's quality?
A3:Every process will be checked by our quality inspection department which insures every product's quality. In the production of products, we will personally go to the factory to check the quality of products.
Q4. How long is your delivery time?
A4:It depends on if we have stock or not ,if we have the stock goods,we can delivery it within 3 days after receive the payment.And normally our production time is in 20 days for one container (20-26 tons) .
Q5.What is your payment method?
A5:30% value of T/T in advance and the balance 70% before delivery .
Q6.What about the warranty ?
A6:We are very confident in our products,and we pack them very well to make sure the goods in well protection. To avoid any subsequent trouble regarding quality issue,we suggest you check the goods once you receive them.If there is any transport damaged or quality issue,don鈥檛 forget take the detail pictures and contact us as soon as possible,we will properly handle it to make sure your loss to reduce to the smallest .
Q7.Can you provide a sample?
A7:Sure, Our sample is provided free of charge, but not including courier fees.
Q8.Could you send me your catalog and price list ?
A8:As we have more than thousands of products,it is really too hard to send all of catalogue and price list for you .Please inform us the style you interested,we can offer the price for your reference .Hexagon Flange Bolts
website:http://www.quintafastener.com/bolt/hexagon-flange-bolts/
dmasng

Hızlı Menü:

Konuyu Okuyanlar: 1 Ziyaretçi
970x91
buca escort cialis fiyat viagra fiyatı

Forumdervis

Türkiyenin en güncel forum sitesi

Task